Face Mask With Filter Pocket

$1.00

100% Of Net Proceeds From Face Mask Sales Will Be Donated To The World Health Organization

Face Mask With Filter Pocket (PDF Pattern)

Includes:

  • Size: Small, Medium and Large.
  • Video Tutorial

 

Fabric recommendation: Cotton.

Difficulty: Easy

S:

Length: 9.8″  Side: 1.60″  Center Front:  3.75″

M:

Length: 10.8″  Side: 2.10″  Center Front:  4.25″

L:

Length: 11.8″  Side: 2.60″  Center Front:  4.75″

4
Clear

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Face Mask With Filter Pocket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Chart

Size4681012141618
Bust84878991.59599103108
Waist6265677073.577.58186.36
Hips87.590939599103106.5111.76
Size4681012141618
Bust3334353637.53940.542.5
Waist24.525.526.527.52930.53234
Hips34.535.536.537.53940.54244