Azucena Jumpsuit

$15.00

Azucena Jumpsuit

Pattern has  .5” seam allowance and 1” ease.

Contains:

  • PDF Pattern Fitted Bodice Jumpsuit

Model size wearing size 6

Fabric recommendation: Lightweight to medium weight muslin cotton

Difficulty: Intermediate

46810121416
Clear

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Azucena Jumpsuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Chart

Size4681012141618
Bust84878991.59599103108
Waist6265677073.577.58186.36
Hips87.590939599103106.5111.76
Size4681012141618
Bust3334353637.53940.542.5
Waist24.525.526.527.52930.53234
Hips34.535.536.537.53940.54244