Almudena Top

$12.00

Sleeveless top with front knot. Pattern has a .5” seam allowance.

Contains:

  • PDF Patterns for Almudena Top

Model wearing size 6

Fabric recommendation: Linen

Sewing Difficulty: Intermediate

46810121416
Clear

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Almudena Top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Chart

Size4681012141618
Bust84878991.59599103108
Waist6265677073.577.58186.36
Hips87.590939599103106.5111.76
Size4681012141618
Bust3334353637.53940.542.5
Waist24.525.526.527.52930.53234
Hips34.535.536.537.53940.54244