Abigail Pants

$10.00

Set of basic PDF patterns

Slim fitting, high waist pants.

Pattern has .5” seam allowance and 1” ease.

Contains:

  • Abigail Pants Sewing Pattern

Model size wearing size 6

Fabric recommendation: Lightweight to medium weight linen.

Difficulty: Easy

46810121416
Clear

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Abigail Pants”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Chart

Size4681012141618
Bust84878991.59599103108
Waist6265677073.577.58186.36
Hips87.590939599103106.5111.76
Size4681012141618
Bust3334353637.53940.542.5
Waist24.525.526.527.52930.53234
Hips34.535.536.537.53940.54244