Tablas de tallas

Talla4681012141618
Busto84878991.59599103108
Cintura6265677073.577.58186.36
Cadera87.590939599103106.5111.76
Talla4681012141618
Busto3334353637.53940.542.5
Cintura24.525.526.527.52930.53234
Cadera34.535.536.537.53940.54244